Vereinslogo

Reideburger SV

4.5 - 3.5

SG AE Magdeburg III

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 SK Dessau 93 USV Volksbank Halle II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 SV Merseburg CFC Germania Köthen 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 USC Magdeburg SG 1871 Löberitz II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 VfL Gräfenhainichen SG AE Magdeburg II 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 Reideburger SV SG AE Magdeburg III 4.5 - 3.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 09.04.2019 23:01 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 14 44.5 - 27.5 17.0 9 7 0 2
2. USC Magdeburg 12 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 5 2 2
3. Reideburger SV 10 37.0 - 35.0 2.0 9 4 2 3
4. SV Merseburg 10 34.0 - 38.0 -4.0 9 5 0 4
5. SK Dessau 93 9 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 4 1 4
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 9 33.5 - 38.5 -5.0 9 4 1 4
7. CFC Germania Köthen 8 36.5 - 35.5 1.0 9 4 0 5
8. SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 34.5 - 37.5 -3.0 9 4 0 5
9. VfL Gräfenhainichen 6 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 3 0 6
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 4 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 2 0 7
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 8 22.5 - 9.5 13.0 4 4 0 0
2. Reideburger SV 6 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 3 0 2
3. SK Dessau 93 5 21.0 - 19.0 2.0 5 2 1 2
4. USC Magdeburg 5 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 2 1 2
5. USV Volksbank Halle II 5 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 2 1 1
6. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. SV Merseburg 4 15.5 - 24.5 -9.0 5 2 0 3
8. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 14.5 - 17.5 -3.0 4 1 0 3
9. CFC Germania Köthen 2 14.0 - 18.0 -4.0 4 1 0 3
10. VfL Gräfenhainichen 2 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 1 0 4
1. USC Magdeburg 7 17.5 - 14.5 3.0 4 3 1 0
2. CFC Germania Köthen 6 22.5 - 17.5 5.0 5 3 0 2
3. SV Merseburg 6 18.5 - 13.5 5.0 4 3 0 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg II 6 22.0 - 18.0 4.0 5 3 0 2
5. VfL Gräfenhainichen 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
5. SK Dessau 93 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. Reideburger SV 4 16.5 - 15.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
8. USV Volksbank Halle II 4 18.0 - 22.0 -4.0 5 2 0 3
9. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 2 0 3
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 1 0 4
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Zeuner, Michael (3) 4.5 6
2. Röhr, Oliver (8) 4.0 6
3. Röhr, Tobias (1) 3.5 6
4. Rickmann, David (11) 3.0 9
5. Griep (Strumpf), Hendrik (7) 2.5 3
5. Romanov, Denys (13) 2.5 3
7. Russ, Aron (9) 2.5 6
8. Zeuner, Ole (2) 2.5 8
9. Joppich, Til (10) 2.0 7
10. Grahn, Jürgen (12) 1.5 2
11. Heutling, Elina (14) 1.0 1
12. Spandel, Michael (15) 1.0 2
13. Schwieger, Thomas (17) 0.5 1
14. Kirstein, Roland (19) 0.5 2
15. Nikitin, Alexander (6) 0.5 3
16. von Angern, Cedric (5) 0.0 1
16. Eschner, Fabian (16) 0.0 1
16. Khanbekyan, Areg (18) 0.0 1
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Tabellen

123456789

# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 09.04.2019 23:01 Uhr
1. SK Dessau 93 6 17.0 - 7.0 10.0 3 3 0 0
2. SG AE Magdeburg II 4 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 2 0 1
3. USC Magdeburg 4 13.5 - 10.5 3.0 3 2 0 1
4. CFC Germania Köthen 4 13.0 - 11.0 2.0 3 2 0 1
5. SV Merseburg 4 12.5 - 11.5 1.0 3 2 0 1
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 3 11.5 - 12.5 -1.0 3 1 1 1
7. VfL Gräfenhainichen 2 12.0 - 12.0 0.0 3 1 0 2
8. SG 1871 Löberitz II 2 8.5 - 15.5 -7.0 3 1 0 2
9. Reideburger SV 1 10.0 - 14.0 -4.0 3 0 1 2
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 0 8.0 - 16.0 -8.0 3 0 0 3
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 4 12.0 - 4.0 8.0 2 2 0 0
2. SK Dessau 93 2 7.0 - 1.0 6.0 1 1 0 0
3. USC Magdeburg 2 9.0 - 7.0 2.0 2 1 0 1
4. CFC Germania Köthen 2 8.0 - 8.0 0.0 2 1 0 1
5. SG 1871 Löberitz II 2 7.5 - 8.5 -1.0 2 1 0 1
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 1 4.0 - 4.0 0.0 1 0 1 0
7. Reideburger SV 0 3.0 - 5.0 -2.0 1 0 0 1
7. SG AE Magdeburg III 0 3.0 - 5.0 -2.0 1 0 0 1
9. VfL Gräfenhainichen 0 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 2 0 0 2
10. SV Merseburg 0 2.0 - 6.0 -4.0 1 0 0 1
1. SV Merseburg 4 10.5 - 5.5 5.0 2 2 0 0
2. SK Dessau 93 4 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 2 2 0 0
3. VfL Gräfenhainichen 2 6.0 - 2.0 4.0 1 1 0 0
4. CFC Germania Köthen 2 5.0 - 3.0 2.0 1 1 0 0
5. USC Magdeburg 2 4.5 - 3.5 1.0 1 1 0 0
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 2 7.5 - 8.5 -1.0 2 1 0 1
7. Reideburger SV 1 7.0 - 9.0 -2.0 2 0 1 1
8. SG AE Magdeburg II 0 2.0 - 6.0 -4.0 1 0 0 1
9. SG AE Magdeburg III 0 5.0 - 11.0 -6.0 2 0 0 2
10. SG 1871 Löberitz II 0 1.0 - 7.0 -6.0 1 0 0 1

Kreuztabelle

Kreuztabelle
# Team/Gegner 12345678910
1SK Dessau 93--3.0-5.02.5-5.54.0-4.07.0-1.04.5-3.5
2SG AE Magdeburg III4.5-3.5--3.5-4.53.5-4.53.0-5.0
3SG AE Magdeburg II6.5-1.5--5.5-2.55.0-3.05.5-2.5
4CFC Germania Köthen3.5-4.54.5-3.5--3.5-4.52.5-5.5
5SV Merseburg4.5-3.54.5-3.52.5-5.52.0-6.0--2.0-6.0
6Reideburger SV4.5-3.54.5-3.53.0-5.03.5-4.5--5.0-3.0
7USC Magdeburg6.0-2.03.0-5.04.0-4.0--4.5-3.53.0-5.0
8VfL Gräfenhainichen2.5-5.52.5-5.52.0-6.04.5-3.53.5-4.5--
9SG 1871 Löberitz II2.5-5.55.0-3.03.5-4.5--6.0-2.0
10USV Volksbank Halle II2.5-5.54.5-3.54.0-4.04.5-3.5--
916_swmlogo.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg
phpMyAdmin