Vereinslogo

VfB Ottersleben III

3.0 - 1.0

SG AE Magdeburg VIII

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 Flechtinger SV III Haldensleber SC II 0.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 VfB Ottersleben III SG AE Magdeburg VIII 3.0 - 1.0
07.04.2019 SG AE Magdeburg IX SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 4.0 - 0.0
07.04.2019 Haldensleber SC III SV Irxleben III 1.0 - 3.0
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 07.04.2019 20:08 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 15 26.5 - 5.5 21.0 8 7 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 11 20.5 - 11.5 9.0 8 5 1 2
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 9 18.0 - 14.0 4.0 8 3 3 2
4. Haldensleber SC II 8 16.0 - 16.0 0.0 8 3 2 3
5. SV Irxleben III 8 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 8 2 4 2
6. VfB Ottersleben III 7 14.5 - 13.5 1.0 7 3 1 3
7. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 6 11.5 - 16.5 -5.0 7 2 2 3
8. Flechtinger SV III 6 11.5 - 20.5 -9.0 8 2 2 4
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 6.0 - 26.0 -20.0 8 0 0 8
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 8 15.0 - 1.0 14.0 4 4 0 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 5 10.5 - 5.5 5.0 4 2 1 1
3. SV Irxleben III 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 1 3 0
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 4 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 0 2
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 5.5 - 6.5 -1.0 3 1 1 1
7. Haldensleber SC II 3 6.5 - 9.5 -3.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 4.0 - 12.0 -8.0 4 0 0 4
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 7 11.5 - 4.5 7.0 4 3 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 6 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 4 3 0 1
3. Haldensleber SC II 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 4 8.5 - 7.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 3 5.0 - 7.0 -2.0 3 1 1 1
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
6. SV Irxleben III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 5.5 - 10.5 -5.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 2.0 - 14.0 -12.0 4 0 0 4
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Gogolok, Hagen (2) 3.5 7
2. Hörold, Philipp (9) 3.0 3
3. Windelband, Rolf (7) 3.0 4
4. Mohrmann, Anton (5) 3.0 7
5. Khanbekyan, Nare (6) 2.0 2
6. Hellwig, Leonhard (3) 1.0 1
6. Hoffmann, Svenja (13) 1.0 1
6. Udelnow, Andrej (15) 1.0 1
9. Hellwig, Konstantin (1) 0.5 2
10. Candan, Dalyan (10) 0.0 1
11. Suslik, Leander (14) 0.0 3
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Tabellen

12345678
9

# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 07.04.2019 20:08 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 15 26.5 - 5.5 21.0 8 7 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 11 20.5 - 11.5 9.0 8 5 1 2
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 9 18.0 - 14.0 4.0 8 3 3 2
4. Haldensleber SC II 8 16.0 - 16.0 0.0 8 3 2 3
5. SV Irxleben III 8 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 8 2 4 2
6. VfB Ottersleben III 7 14.5 - 13.5 1.0 7 3 1 3
7. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 6 11.5 - 16.5 -5.0 7 2 2 3
8. Flechtinger SV III 6 11.5 - 20.5 -9.0 8 2 2 4
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 6.0 - 26.0 -20.0 8 0 0 8
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 8 15.0 - 1.0 14.0 4 4 0 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 5 10.5 - 5.5 5.0 4 2 1 1
3. SV Irxleben III 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 1 3 0
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 4 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 0 2
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 5.5 - 6.5 -1.0 3 1 1 1
7. Haldensleber SC II 3 6.5 - 9.5 -3.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 4.0 - 12.0 -8.0 4 0 0 4
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 7 11.5 - 4.5 7.0 4 3 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 6 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 4 3 0 1
3. Haldensleber SC II 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 4 8.5 - 7.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 3 5.0 - 7.0 -2.0 3 1 1 1
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
6. SV Irxleben III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 5.5 - 10.5 -5.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 2.0 - 14.0 -12.0 4 0 0 4

Kreuztabelle

Kreuztabelle
# Team/Gegner 123456789
1Flechtinger SV II--4.0-0.01.5-2.52.0-2.03.0-1.0
2SG AE Magdeburg IX3.0-1.0--4.0-0.04.0-0.04.0-0.0
3VfB Ottersleben III1.5-2.5--4.0-0.01.0-3.03.0-1.0
4Flechtinger SV III1.0-3.0--0.0-4.02.0-2.03.0-1.0
5Haldensleber SC II0.5-3.50.0-4.0--2.0-2.04.0-0.0
6SG AE Magdeburg VIII1.5-2.52.0-2.0--3.0-1.03.0-1.0
7Haldensleber SC III1.0-3.01.0-3.0--1.0-3.01.0-3.0
8SV Irxleben III2.0-2.02.0-2.03.5-0.5--2.0-2.0
9SC Norbertus Magdebg IV3.0-1.02.0-2.00.5-3.5--
916_swmlogo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg
phpMyAdmin