Vereinslogo

SG AE Magdeburg IV

4.0 - 4.0

SV Gardelegen

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 SG AE Magdeburg IV SV Gardelegen 4.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 SV Rochade Magdeburg II TSG Calbe 5.0 - 3.0
07.04.2019 SV Aufbau Bernburg SV Lok Aschersleben 4.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 Burger SK SC Norbertus Magdeburg 3.5 - 4.5
07.04.2019 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte USC Magdeburg II 5.5 - 2.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 07.04.2019 20:49 Uhr
1. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 14 39.5 - 24.5 15.0 8 6 2 0
2. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 11 39.5 - 24.5 15.0 8 5 1 2
3. TSG Calbe 10 33.0 - 31.0 2.0 8 4 2 2
4. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 9 33.5 - 30.5 3.0 8 4 1 3
4. USC Magdeburg II 9 33.5 - 30.5 3.0 8 3 3 2
6. SV Aufbau Bernburg 8 31.0 - 33.0 -2.0 8 3 2 3
7. SV Gardelegen 7 31.0 - 33.0 -2.0 8 3 1 4
8. Burger SK 6 30.5 - 33.5 -3.0 8 2 2 4
9. SV Lok Aschersleben 3 29.0 - 35.0 -6.0 8 1 1 6
10. SG AE Magdeburg IV 3 19.5 - 44.5 -25.0 8 1 1 6
1. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 8 25.5 - 14.5 11.0 5 4 0 1
2. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 8 24.0 - 16.0 8.0 5 4 0 1
3. SV Aufbau Bernburg 8 22.0 - 18.0 4.0 5 3 2 0
4. TSG Calbe 6 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 3 0 0
5. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 5 14.5 - 9.5 5.0 3 2 1 0
6. USC Magdeburg II 4 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 2 0
7. Burger SK 4 17.5 - 14.5 3.0 4 1 2 1
8. SV Gardelegen 4 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 2 0 2
9. SG AE Magdeburg IV 3 14.0 - 26.0 -12.0 5 1 1 3
10. SV Lok Aschersleben 2 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 0 2
1. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 9 25.0 - 15.0 10.0 5 4 1 0
2. USC Magdeburg II 5 19.5 - 20.5 -1.0 5 2 1 2
3. TSG Calbe 4 19.0 - 21.0 -2.0 5 1 2 2
4. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 3 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 1 1
5. SV Gardelegen 3 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 1 1 2
6. Burger SK 2 13.0 - 19.0 -6.0 4 1 0 3
7. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 1 9.5 - 14.5 -5.0 3 0 1 2
8. SV Lok Aschersleben 1 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 0 1 4
9. SV Aufbau Bernburg 0 9.0 - 15.0 -6.0 3 0 0 3
10. SG AE Magdeburg IV 0 5.5 - 18.5 -13.0 3 0 0 3
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Spandel, Michael (9) 2.5 3
2. Eschner, Fabian (10) 2.5 5
3. Grahn, Jürgen (5) 2.5 6
4. Marnyuk, Serhiy (7) 2.5 8
5. Russ, Aron (6) 1.5 2
6. Kirstein, Roland (13) 1.5 3
7. Heutling, Elina (4) 1.5 5
8. Schlegel, Kai Friedrich (3) 1.5 6
9. Khanbekyan, Areg (17) 1.0 4
9. Khanbekyan, Mikael (18) 1.0 4
11. Windelband, Jens (1) 0.5 1
11. Schwieger, Thomas (12) 0.5 1
11. Heutling, Thomas (20) 0.5 1
14. Heyne, Jan-Hendrik (2) 0.0 1
14. Badal Kheder, Hiwa (11) 0.0 1
16. Lellek, Lewin Louis (15) 0.0 2
17. Herter, Arne (16) 0.0 5
18. Romanov, Denys (8) 0.0 6
Saison 2018/2019 - Teams

Spieltage

Tag Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 23.09.2018 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg IV SV Rochade Magdeburg II 1.5 - 6.5 (Bericht)
1 23.09.2018 09:00 TSG Calbe SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 4.5 - 3.5
1 23.09.2018 09:00 SV Lok Aschersleben Burger SK 3.5 - 4.5
1 23.09.2018 09:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Aufbau Bernburg 6.0 - 2.0
1 23.09.2018 09:00 SV Gardelegen SC Norbertus Magdeburg 2.0 - 6.0
2 21.10.2018 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg II SV Gardelegen 2.5 - 5.5
2 21.10.2018 09:00 SV Aufbau Bernburg TSG Calbe 5.0 - 3.0
2 21.10.2018 09:00 Burger SK USC Magdeburg II 4.0 - 4.0
2 21.10.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte SG AE Magdeburg IV 5.5 - 2.5
2 21.10.2018 09:00 SC Norbertus Magdeburg SV Lok Aschersleben 6.0 - 2.0
3 11.11.2018 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg IV SV Aufbau Bernburg 4.5 - 3.5 (Bericht)
3 11.11.2018 09:00 TSG Calbe Burger SK 5.0 - 3.0
3 11.11.2018 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg II SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 6.0 - 2.0
3 11.11.2018 09:00 USC Magdeburg II SC Norbertus Magdeburg 4.0 - 4.0
3 11.11.2018 09:00 SV Gardelegen SV Lok Aschersleben 4.5 - 3.5
4 25.11.2018 09:00 SV Lok Aschersleben USC Magdeburg II 3.5 - 4.5
4 25.11.2018 09:00 SV Aufbau Bernburg SV Rochade Magdeburg II 4.0 - 4.0
4 25.11.2018 09:00 Burger SK SG AE Magdeburg IV 6.0 - 2.0
4 25.11.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte SV Gardelegen 5.5 - 2.5
4 25.11.2018 09:00 SC Norbertus Magdeburg TSG Calbe 4.0 - 4.0
5 16.12.2018 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg IV SC Norbertus Magdeburg 2.5 - 5.5
5 16.12.2018 09:00 TSG Calbe SV Lok Aschersleben 4.5 - 3.5
5 16.12.2018 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg II Burger SK 6.0 - 2.0
5 16.12.2018 09:00 SV Gardelegen USC Magdeburg II 6.0 - 2.0
5 16.12.2018 09:00 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte SV Aufbau Bernburg 4.5 - 3.5
6 03.02.2019 09:00 SV Lok Aschersleben SG AE Magdeburg IV 7.0 - 1.0
6 03.02.2019 09:00 SV Aufbau Bernburg SV Gardelegen 4.5 - 3.5
6 03.02.2019 09:00 USC Magdeburg II TSG Calbe 4.0 - 4.0
6 03.02.2019 09:00 Burger SK SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 4.0 - 4.0
6 03.02.2019 09:00 SC Norbertus Magdeburg SV Rochade Magdeburg II 4.5 - 3.5
7 24.02.2019 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg IV USC Magdeburg II 1.5 - 6.5
7 24.02.2019 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg II SV Lok Aschersleben 6.0 - 2.0
7 24.02.2019 09:00 SV Aufbau Bernburg Burger SK 4.5 - 3.5
7 24.02.2019 09:00 SV Gardelegen TSG Calbe 3.0 - 5.0
7 24.02.2019 09:00 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte SC Norbertus Magdeburg 3.0 - 5.0
8 24.03.2019 09:00 TSG Calbe SG AE Magdeburg IV
8 24.03.2019 09:00 SV Lok Aschersleben SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
8 24.03.2019 09:00 USC Magdeburg II SV Rochade Magdeburg II
8 24.03.2019 09:00 Burger SK SV Gardelegen
8 24.03.2019 09:00 SC Norbertus Magdeburg SV Aufbau Bernburg
9 07.04.2019 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg IV SV Gardelegen 4.0 - 4.0
9 07.04.2019 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg II TSG Calbe 5.0 - 3.0
9 07.04.2019 09:00 SV Aufbau Bernburg SV Lok Aschersleben 4.0 - 4.0
9 07.04.2019 09:00 Burger SK SC Norbertus Magdeburg 3.5 - 4.5
9 07.04.2019 09:00 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte USC Magdeburg II 5.5 - 2.5
Keine Spieltage erfasst.

Downloads

Spieltagsübersicht
916_swmlogo.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg
phpMyAdmin