Vereinslogo

SG AE Magdeburg III

4.5 - 3.5

SV Rochade Magdeburg II

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2019 SG AE Magdeburg III SV Rochade Magdeburg II 4.5 - 3.5
20.10.2019 TSG Calbe USC Magdeburg II 4.5 - 3.5
20.10.2019 USC Magdeburg III SV Gardelegen 4.0 - 4.0
20.10.2019 SV Aufbau Bernburg GW Dahlenwarsleben 5.0 - 3.0
20.10.2019 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte Burger SK 3.5 - 4.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 29.10.2019 22:07 Uhr
1. Burger SK 4 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 2 2 0 0
2. USC Magdeburg III 3 9.0 - 7.0 2.0 2 1 1 0
3. SG AE Magdeburg III 3 8.5 - 7.5 1.0 2 1 1 0
4. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 2 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 2 1 0 1
5. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 2 8.5 - 7.5 1.0 2 1 0 1
6. SV Gardelegen 2 8.0 - 8.0 0.0 2 0 2 0
7. TSG Calbe 2 7.0 - 9.0 -2.0 2 1 0 1
8. SV Aufbau Bernburg 2 6.5 - 9.5 -3.0 2 1 0 1
9. USC Magdeburg II 0 6.5 - 9.5 -3.0 2 0 0 2
10. GW Dahlenwarsleben 0 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 2 0 0 2
1. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 2 6.5 - 1.5 5.0 1 1 0 0
2. Burger SK 2 5.5 - 2.5 3.0 1 1 0 0
3. SV Aufbau Bernburg 2 5.0 - 3.0 2.0 1 1 0 0
4. TSG Calbe 2 4.5 - 3.5 1.0 1 1 0 0
4. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 4.5 - 3.5 1.0 1 1 0 0
6. USC Magdeburg III 1 4.0 - 4.0 0.0 1 0 1 0
6. SV Gardelegen 1 4.0 - 4.0 0.0 1 0 1 0
8. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 0 3.5 - 4.5 -1.0 1 0 0 1
9. GW Dahlenwarsleben 0 3.0 - 5.0 -2.0 1 0 0 1
9. USC Magdeburg II 0 3.0 - 5.0 -2.0 1 0 0 1
1. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 2 5.0 - 3.0 2.0 1 1 0 0
1. USC Magdeburg III 2 5.0 - 3.0 2.0 1 1 0 0
3. Burger SK 2 4.5 - 3.5 1.0 1 1 0 0
4. SG AE Magdeburg III 1 4.0 - 4.0 0.0 1 0 1 0
4. SV Gardelegen 1 4.0 - 4.0 0.0 1 0 1 0
6. USC Magdeburg II 0 3.5 - 4.5 -1.0 1 0 0 1
6. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 0 3.5 - 4.5 -1.0 1 0 0 1
8. GW Dahlenwarsleben 0 3.0 - 5.0 -2.0 1 0 0 1
9. TSG Calbe 0 2.5 - 5.5 -3.0 1 0 0 1
10. SV Aufbau Bernburg 0 1.5 - 6.5 -5.0 1 0 0 1

USC Magdeburg III (H)

Bilanz: 1S 2U 3N (20.5:25.5)
Datum Heim Gast
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr SG AE Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg III
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr SV Aufbau Bernburg TSG Calbe
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr Burger SK SV Rochade Magdeburg II
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr GW Dahlenwarsleben SV Gardelegen
01.03.2020 09:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Tangerhütte USC Magdeburg II
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Impressum

Angaben gemäß § 5 TMG

VereinSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg e.V.
AbteilungSchach
RegisternummerVR 10360
AmtsgerichtStendal

Anschrift

SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg e.V.
Abteilung Schach
c/o Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

vertretungsberechtigter Vorstand

Karin Kirbis
Andre Zeitke
Nora Wilke

Abteilungsleiter

Jens Windelband

Telefon: (0176) 58850605

technischer Ansprechpartner

Alexander Nikitin

Telefon: (0391) 50558095
http://thinkofprojects.de
think of projects Logo

verwendete Software

ClubManager

CMS für Vereinsseiten und Mitglieder
sport-verein-verwaltung.de
ClubManager Logo

separate Angaben

Haftungsausschluss (Disclaimer)
Datenschutzerklärung
785_lexxus2.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg
phpMyAdmin