Vereinslogo

Reideburger SV

4.5 - 3.5

SG AE Magdeburg III

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 SK Dessau 93 USV Volksbank Halle II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 SV Merseburg CFC Germania Köthen 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 USC Magdeburg SG 1871 Löberitz II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 VfL Gräfenhainichen SG AE Magdeburg II 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 Reideburger SV SG AE Magdeburg III 4.5 - 3.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 09.04.2019 23:01 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 14 44.5 - 27.5 17.0 9 7 0 2
2. USC Magdeburg 12 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 5 2 2
3. Reideburger SV 10 37.0 - 35.0 2.0 9 4 2 3
4. SV Merseburg 10 34.0 - 38.0 -4.0 9 5 0 4
5. SK Dessau 93 9 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 4 1 4
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 9 33.5 - 38.5 -5.0 9 4 1 4
7. CFC Germania Köthen 8 36.5 - 35.5 1.0 9 4 0 5
8. SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 34.5 - 37.5 -3.0 9 4 0 5
9. VfL Gräfenhainichen 6 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 3 0 6
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 4 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 2 0 7
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 8 22.5 - 9.5 13.0 4 4 0 0
2. Reideburger SV 6 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 3 0 2
3. SK Dessau 93 5 21.0 - 19.0 2.0 5 2 1 2
4. USC Magdeburg 5 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 2 1 2
5. USV Volksbank Halle II 5 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 2 1 1
6. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. SV Merseburg 4 15.5 - 24.5 -9.0 5 2 0 3
8. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 14.5 - 17.5 -3.0 4 1 0 3
9. CFC Germania Köthen 2 14.0 - 18.0 -4.0 4 1 0 3
10. VfL Gräfenhainichen 2 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 1 0 4
1. USC Magdeburg 7 17.5 - 14.5 3.0 4 3 1 0
2. CFC Germania Köthen 6 22.5 - 17.5 5.0 5 3 0 2
3. SV Merseburg 6 18.5 - 13.5 5.0 4 3 0 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg II 6 22.0 - 18.0 4.0 5 3 0 2
5. VfL Gräfenhainichen 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
5. SK Dessau 93 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. Reideburger SV 4 16.5 - 15.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
8. USV Volksbank Halle II 4 18.0 - 22.0 -4.0 5 2 0 3
9. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 2 0 3
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 1 0 4
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Zeuner, Michael (3) 4.5 6
2. Röhr, Oliver (8) 4.0 6
3. Röhr, Tobias (1) 3.5 6
4. Rickmann, David (11) 3.0 9
5. Griep (Strumpf), Hendrik (7) 2.5 3
5. Romanov, Denys (13) 2.5 3
7. Russ, Aron (9) 2.5 6
8. Zeuner, Ole (2) 2.5 8
9. Joppich, Til (10) 2.0 7
10. Grahn, Jürgen (12) 1.5 2
11. Heutling, Elina (14) 1.0 1
12. Spandel, Michael (15) 1.0 2
13. Schwieger, Thomas (17) 0.5 1
14. Kirstein, Roland (19) 0.5 2
15. Nikitin, Alexander (6) 0.5 3
16. von Angern, Cedric (5) 0.0 1
16. Eschner, Fabian (16) 0.0 1
16. Khanbekyan, Areg (18) 0.0 1
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Funktionäre

Abteilungsleiter

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605

Schatzmeister

Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235

Teamleiter

Gordon Andre
Wolfgang Dyrna
Hagen Gogolok
Prof. Dr. Roland Kirstein
Brandtstr. 42A
39114 Magdeburg

(0179) 4847854
Johannes Paul
Marcel Schulz
Thomas Schwieger
Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235
Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605

Jugendleiter

Gordon Andre

Sportwart

Wolfgang Dyrna
Thomas Schwieger

Webmaster

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605
189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg
phpMyAdmin