Vereinslogo

VfB Ottersleben III

3.0 - 1.0

SG AE Magdeburg VIII

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 Flechtinger SV III Haldensleber SC II 0.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 VfB Ottersleben III SG AE Magdeburg VIII 3.0 - 1.0
07.04.2019 SG AE Magdeburg IX SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 4.0 - 0.0
07.04.2019 Haldensleber SC III SV Irxleben III 1.0 - 3.0
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 07.04.2019 20:08 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 15 26.5 - 5.5 21.0 8 7 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 11 20.5 - 11.5 9.0 8 5 1 2
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 9 18.0 - 14.0 4.0 8 3 3 2
4. Haldensleber SC II 8 16.0 - 16.0 0.0 8 3 2 3
5. SV Irxleben III 8 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 8 2 4 2
6. VfB Ottersleben III 7 14.5 - 13.5 1.0 7 3 1 3
7. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 6 11.5 - 16.5 -5.0 7 2 2 3
8. Flechtinger SV III 6 11.5 - 20.5 -9.0 8 2 2 4
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 6.0 - 26.0 -20.0 8 0 0 8
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 8 15.0 - 1.0 14.0 4 4 0 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 5 10.5 - 5.5 5.0 4 2 1 1
3. SV Irxleben III 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 1 3 0
3. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 4 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 0 2
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 5.5 - 6.5 -1.0 3 1 1 1
7. Haldensleber SC II 3 6.5 - 9.5 -3.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 4.0 - 12.0 -8.0 4 0 0 4
1. SG AE Magdeburg IX 7 11.5 - 4.5 7.0 4 3 1 0
2. Flechtinger SV II 6 10.0 - 6.0 4.0 4 3 0 1
3. Haldensleber SC II 5 9.5 - 6.5 3.0 4 2 1 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg VIII 4 8.5 - 7.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
5. VfB Ottersleben III 3 5.0 - 7.0 -2.0 3 1 1 1
6. SC Norbertus Magdebg IV 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
6. SV Irxleben III 3 6.0 - 10.0 -4.0 4 1 1 2
8. Flechtinger SV III 3 5.5 - 10.5 -5.0 4 1 1 2
9. Haldensleber SC III 0 2.0 - 14.0 -12.0 4 0 0 4
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Gogolok, Hagen (2) 3.5 7
2. Hörold, Philipp (9) 3.0 3
3. Windelband, Rolf (7) 3.0 4
4. Mohrmann, Anton (5) 3.0 7
5. Khanbekyan, Nare (6) 2.0 2
6. Hellwig, Leonhard (3) 1.0 1
6. Hoffmann, Svenja (13) 1.0 1
6. Udelnow, Andrej (15) 1.0 1
9. Hellwig, Konstantin (1) 0.5 2
10. Candan, Dalyan (10) 0.0 1
11. Suslik, Leander (14) 0.0 3
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Funktionäre

Abteilungsleiter

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605

Schatzmeister

Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235

Teamleiter

Gordon Andre
Wolfgang Dyrna
Hagen Gogolok
Prof. Dr. Roland Kirstein
Brandtstr. 42A
39114 Magdeburg

(0179) 4847854
Johannes Paul
Marcel Schulz
Thomas Schwieger
Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235
Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605

Jugendleiter

Gordon Andre

Sportwart

Wolfgang Dyrna
Thomas Schwieger

Webmaster

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 58850605
189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg
phpMyAdmin