Vereinslogo

ESV Nickelhütte Aue II

3.5 - 4.5

SG AE Magdeburg

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 ASP Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig II 5.0 - 3.0
07.04.2019 TuS Coswig 1920 SG Leipzig 3.5 - 4.5
07.04.2019 VfB Schach Leipzig SV Rochade Magdeburg 4.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 USV VB Halle SG G-W Dresden 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 SG 1871 Löberitz USV TU Dresden II 6.0 - 2.0
07.04.2019 ESV Nickelhütte Aue II SG AE Magdeburg 3.5 - 4.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 08.04.2019 14:33 Uhr
Staffel A
1. SG AE Magdeburg 19 56.5 - 31.5 25.0 11 9 1 1
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 16 53.0 - 35.0 18.0 11 7 2 2
3. SG Leipzig 15 51.0 - 37.0 14.0 11 7 1 3
4. SV Rochade Magdeburg 15 47.0 - 41.0 6.0 11 6 3 2
5. ESV Nickelhütte Aue II 13 50.0 - 38.0 12.0 11 5 3 3
6. USV VB Halle 13 41.5 - 46.5 -5.0 11 6 1 4
7. SG G-W Dresden 10 41.0 - 47.0 -6.0 11 4 2 5
8. ASP Hoyerswerda 8 41.5 - 46.5 -5.0 11 3 2 6
9. SG Leipzig II 8 37.5 - 50.5 -13.0 11 3 2 6
10. TuS Coswig 1920 6 39.5 - 48.5 -9.0 11 2 2 7
11. VfB Schach Leipzig 5 33.0 - 55.0 -22.0 11 1 3 7
12. USV TU Dresden II 4 36.5 - 51.5 -15.0 11 2 0 9
1. SG AE Magdeburg 9 29.5 - 18.5 11.0 6 4 1 1
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 9 25.5 - 14.5 11.0 5 4 1 0
3. SV Rochade Magdeburg 9 23.5 - 16.5 7.0 5 4 1 0
4. USV VB Halle 9 23.5 - 24.5 -1.0 6 4 1 1
5. SG Leipzig 8 28.5 - 19.5 9.0 6 4 0 2
6. ASP Hoyerswerda 7 23.0 - 17.0 6.0 5 3 1 1
7. ESV Nickelhütte Aue II 7 26.5 - 21.5 5.0 6 3 1 2
8. SG Leipzig II 6 19.5 - 20.5 -1.0 5 3 0 2
9. SG G-W Dresden 5 22.0 - 26.0 -4.0 6 2 1 3
10. TuS Coswig 1920 4 22.0 - 26.0 -4.0 6 1 2 3
11. VfB Schach Leipzig 4 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 1 2 2
12. USV TU Dresden II 0 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 0 0 5
1. SG AE Magdeburg 10 27.0 - 13.0 14.0 5 5 0 0
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 7 27.5 - 20.5 7.0 6 3 1 2
3. SG Leipzig 7 22.5 - 17.5 5.0 5 3 1 1
4. ESV Nickelhütte Aue II 6 23.5 - 16.5 7.0 5 2 2 1
5. SV Rochade Magdeburg 6 23.5 - 24.5 -1.0 6 2 2 2
6. SG G-W Dresden 5 19.0 - 21.0 -2.0 5 2 1 2
7. USV VB Halle 4 18.0 - 22.0 -4.0 5 2 0 3
8. USV TU Dresden II 4 21.5 - 26.5 -5.0 6 2 0 4
9. TuS Coswig 1920 2 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 1 0 4
10. SG Leipzig II 2 18.0 - 30.0 -12.0 6 0 2 4
11. ASP Hoyerswerda 1 18.5 - 29.5 -11.0 6 0 1 5
12. VfB Schach Leipzig 1 15.5 - 32.5 -17.0 6 0 1 5
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Andre, Gordon (5) 9.0 11
2. Roseneck, Jonas (3) 7.0 11
3. Biastoch, Bennet (6) 6.5 9
4. Merkert, Maximilian (8) 6.0 9
4. Paul, Johannes (9) 6.0 9
6. Melamed, Tetyana (4) 5.0 11
7. Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey (14) 4.0 4
8. Schöne, Maria (10) 4.0 6
9. Wöllermann, Jan (7) 3.5 4
10. Sieber, Fiona (2) 3.5 9
11. Rafayevych, Vilen (11) 1.5 2
12. Zeuner, Michael (13) 0.5 2
13. Windelband, Jens (15) 0.0 1
Saison 2018/2019 - Teams

Funktionäre

Abteilungsleiter

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 40265685

Schatzmeister

Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235

Teamleiter

Gordon Andre
Wolfgang Dyrna
Hagen Gogolok
Prof. Dr. Roland Kirstein
Brandtstr. 42A
39114 Magdeburg

(0179) 4847854
Johannes Paul
Marcel Schulz
Thomas Schwieger
Dr. Rolf Windelband
Im Rennegarten 6
39128 Magdeburg

(0163) 1611235
Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 40265685

Jugendleiter

Gordon Andre

Sportwart

Wolfgang Dyrna
Thomas Schwieger

Webmaster

Jens Windelband
Bleckenburgstraße 4
39104 Magdeburg

(0176) 40265685
785_lexxus2.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg
phpMyAdmin