Vereinslogo

Reideburger SV

4.5 - 3.5

SG AE Magdeburg III

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 SK Dessau 93 USV Volksbank Halle II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 SV Merseburg CFC Germania Köthen 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 USC Magdeburg SG 1871 Löberitz II 4.5 - 3.5
07.04.2019 VfL Gräfenhainichen SG AE Magdeburg II 2.0 - 6.0
07.04.2019 Reideburger SV SG AE Magdeburg III 4.5 - 3.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 09.04.2019 23:01 Uhr
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 14 44.5 - 27.5 17.0 9 7 0 2
2. USC Magdeburg 12 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 5 2 2
3. Reideburger SV 10 37.0 - 35.0 2.0 9 4 2 3
4. SV Merseburg 10 34.0 - 38.0 -4.0 9 5 0 4
5. SK Dessau 93 9 38.0 - 34.0 4.0 9 4 1 4
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 9 33.5 - 38.5 -5.0 9 4 1 4
7. CFC Germania Köthen 8 36.5 - 35.5 1.0 9 4 0 5
8. SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 34.5 - 37.5 -3.0 9 4 0 5
9. VfL Gräfenhainichen 6 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 3 0 6
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 4 32.0 - 40.0 -8.0 9 2 0 7
1. SG AE Magdeburg II 8 22.5 - 9.5 13.0 4 4 0 0
2. Reideburger SV 6 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 3 0 2
3. SK Dessau 93 5 21.0 - 19.0 2.0 5 2 1 2
4. USC Magdeburg 5 20.5 - 19.5 1.0 5 2 1 2
5. USV Volksbank Halle II 5 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 2 1 1
6. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. SV Merseburg 4 15.5 - 24.5 -9.0 5 2 0 3
8. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 14.5 - 17.5 -3.0 4 1 0 3
9. CFC Germania Köthen 2 14.0 - 18.0 -4.0 4 1 0 3
10. VfL Gräfenhainichen 2 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 1 0 4
1. USC Magdeburg 7 17.5 - 14.5 3.0 4 3 1 0
2. CFC Germania Köthen 6 22.5 - 17.5 5.0 5 3 0 2
3. SV Merseburg 6 18.5 - 13.5 5.0 4 3 0 1
4. SG AE Magdeburg II 6 22.0 - 18.0 4.0 5 3 0 2
5. VfL Gräfenhainichen 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
5. SK Dessau 93 4 17.0 - 15.0 2.0 4 2 0 2
7. Reideburger SV 4 16.5 - 15.5 1.0 4 1 2 1
8. USV Volksbank Halle II 4 18.0 - 22.0 -4.0 5 2 0 3
9. SG 1871 Löberitz II 4 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 2 0 3
10. SG AE Magdeburg III 2 17.5 - 22.5 -5.0 5 1 0 4
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Zeuner, Michael (3) 4.5 6
2. Röhr, Oliver (8) 4.0 6
3. Röhr, Tobias (1) 3.5 6
4. Rickmann, David (11) 3.0 9
5. Griep (Strumpf), Hendrik (7) 2.5 3
5. Romanov, Denys (13) 2.5 3
7. Russ, Aron (9) 2.5 6
8. Zeuner, Ole (2) 2.5 8
9. Joppich, Til (10) 2.0 7
10. Grahn, Jürgen (12) 1.5 2
11. Heutling, Elina (14) 1.0 1
12. Spandel, Michael (15) 1.0 2
13. Schwieger, Thomas (17) 0.5 1
14. Kirstein, Roland (19) 0.5 2
15. Nikitin, Alexander (6) 0.5 3
16. von Angern, Cedric (5) 0.0 1
16. Eschner, Fabian (16) 0.0 1
16. Khanbekyan, Areg (18) 0.0 1
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Bilder

Album Bilder Bytes Datum
2014-05 DSB Pokal 50 8677925 20.04.2019 10:23
2013-12 DVM U12 in Lichtenfels-Schney in Oberfranken 4 606941 20.04.2019 10:25
2016 Saison 2016-17 1 85080 20.04.2019 10:25
2015-02 JLEM 2015 in Güntersberge 18 1018286 20.04.2019 10:28
2014-07 Erfurter Kombiturnier 4 679585 20.04.2019 10:26
2015-08 Saisoneröffnung und Teamfotos 28 1865307 20.04.2019 10:27
2017 Saison 2017-18 10 1300418 20.04.2019 10:25
2014 Saison 2014-15 4 3265982 20.04.2019 10:24
2014-09 AEM-Trainingslager Osterburg 6 730665 20.04.2019 10:27
2015-05 Heldrungen LMM U14 1 258613 20.04.2019 10:25
2013 Saison 2013-14 1 134287 20.04.2019 10:28


785_lexxus2.jpg189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg
phpMyAdmin