Vereinslogo

SG AE Magdeburg IV

4.0 - 4.0

SV Gardelegen

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.2019 SG AE Magdeburg IV SV Gardelegen 4.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 SV Rochade Magdeburg II TSG Calbe 5.0 - 3.0
07.04.2019 SV Aufbau Bernburg SV Lok Aschersleben 4.0 - 4.0
07.04.2019 Burger SK SC Norbertus Magdeburg 3.5 - 4.5
07.04.2019 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte USC Magdeburg II 5.5 - 2.5
# Team Pkt. BP - BP Diff Sp. S U N
Stand: 07.04.2019 20:49 Uhr
1. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 14 39.5 - 24.5 15.0 8 6 2 0
2. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 11 39.5 - 24.5 15.0 8 5 1 2
3. TSG Calbe 10 33.0 - 31.0 2.0 8 4 2 2
4. USC Magdeburg II 9 33.5 - 30.5 3.0 8 3 3 2
4. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 9 33.5 - 30.5 3.0 8 4 1 3
6. SV Aufbau Bernburg 8 31.0 - 33.0 -2.0 8 3 2 3
7. SV Gardelegen 7 31.0 - 33.0 -2.0 8 3 1 4
8. Burger SK 6 30.5 - 33.5 -3.0 8 2 2 4
9. SV Lok Aschersleben 3 29.0 - 35.0 -6.0 8 1 1 6
10. SG AE Magdeburg IV 3 19.5 - 44.5 -25.0 8 1 1 6
1. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 8 25.5 - 14.5 11.0 5 4 0 1
2. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 8 24.0 - 16.0 8.0 5 4 0 1
3. SV Aufbau Bernburg 8 22.0 - 18.0 4.0 5 3 2 0
4. TSG Calbe 6 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 3 0 0
5. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 5 14.5 - 9.5 5.0 3 2 1 0
6. USC Magdeburg II 4 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 2 0
7. Burger SK 4 17.5 - 14.5 3.0 4 1 2 1
8. SV Gardelegen 4 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 2 0 2
9. SG AE Magdeburg IV 3 14.0 - 26.0 -12.0 5 1 1 3
10. SV Lok Aschersleben 2 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 0 2
1. SC Norbertus Magdeburg 9 25.0 - 15.0 10.0 5 4 1 0
2. USC Magdeburg II 5 19.5 - 20.5 -1.0 5 2 1 2
3. TSG Calbe 4 19.0 - 21.0 -2.0 5 1 2 2
4. SV Rochade Magdeburg II 3 14.0 - 10.0 4.0 3 1 1 1
5. SV Gardelegen 3 15.5 - 16.5 -1.0 4 1 1 2
6. Burger SK 2 13.0 - 19.0 -6.0 4 1 0 3
7. SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 1 9.5 - 14.5 -5.0 3 0 1 2
8. SV Lok Aschersleben 1 15.0 - 25.0 -10.0 5 0 1 4
9. SV Aufbau Bernburg 0 9.0 - 15.0 -6.0 3 0 0 3
10. SG AE Magdeburg IV 0 5.5 - 18.5 -13.0 3 0 0 3
# Spieler Score Sp.
1. Spandel, Michael (9) 2.5 3
2. Eschner, Fabian (10) 2.5 5
3. Grahn, Jürgen (5) 2.5 6
4. Marnyuk, Serhiy (7) 2.5 8
5. Russ, Aron (6) 1.5 2
6. Kirstein, Roland (13) 1.5 3
7. Heutling, Elina (4) 1.5 5
8. Schlegel, Kai Friedrich (3) 1.5 6
9. Khanbekyan, Areg (17) 1.0 4
9. Khanbekyan, Mikael (18) 1.0 4
11. Windelband, Jens (1) 0.5 1
11. Schwieger, Thomas (12) 0.5 1
11. Heutling, Thomas (20) 0.5 1
14. Heyne, Jan-Hendrik (2) 0.0 1
14. Badal Kheder, Hiwa (11) 0.0 1
16. Lellek eheml., Lewin Louis (15) 0.0 2
17. Herter, Arne (16) 0.0 5
18. Romanov, Denys (8) 0.0 6
Saison 2019/2020 - Teams

Bilder

Album Bilder Bytes Datum
2015-05 Heldrungen LMM U14 1 258613 20.04.2019 10:25
2014-05 DSB Pokal 50 8677925 20.04.2019 10:23
2013-12 DVM U12 in Lichtenfels-Schney in Oberfranken 4 606941 20.04.2019 10:25
2015-02 JLEM 2015 in Güntersberge 18 1018286 20.04.2019 10:28
2015-08 Saisoneröffnung und Teamfotos 28 1865307 20.04.2019 10:27
2014-07 Erfurter Kombiturnier 4 679585 20.04.2019 10:26
2014-09 AEM-Trainingslager Osterburg 6 730665 20.04.2019 10:27
2017 Saison 2017-18 10 1300418 20.04.2019 10:25
2014 Saison 2014-15 4 3265982 20.04.2019 10:24
2016 Saison 2016-17 1 85080 20.04.2019 10:25
2013 Saison 2013-14 1 134287 20.04.2019 10:28


189_ÖSA-Logo.jpg785_lexxus2.jpg916_swmlogo.jpg
phpMyAdmin